Cross of Iron

Cross of Iron

1977 · Movie
133 min English
511 votes
DramaActionHistoryWar

It is 1943, and the German army—ravaged and demoralised—is hastily retreating from the Russian front. In the midst of the madness, conflict brews between the aristocratic yet ultimately pusillanimous Captain Stransky and the courageous Corporal Steiner. Stransky is the only man who believes that…

Where to watch in Oman

Available to stream with Cultpix.

Cultpix

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Oman flag Oman

Streaming country

United Arab Emirates flag AE United Arab Emirates
· 308 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in United Arab Emirates
Qatar flag QA Qatar
· 652 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Qatar
Bahrain flag BH Bahrain
· 735 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Bahrain
Yemen flag YE Yemen
· 1,025 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Yemen
Saudi Arabia flag SA Saudi Arabia
· 1,149 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Saudi Arabia
Kuwait flag KW Kuwait
· 1,219 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Kuwait
Pakistan flag PK Pakistan
· 1,661 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Pakistan
Iraq flag IQ Iraq
· 1,781 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Iraq
Jordan flag JO Jordan
· 2,212 km
Where to watch Cross of Iron in Jordan

Showing 10 of 109 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Cross of Iron in Oman

Our listings show Cross of Iron on Cultpix through subscription streaming in Oman.

Our listings also show streaming in 108 other countries, including United Arab Emirates, Qatar, and Bahrain. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Cultpix is also listed in United Arab Emirates. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.