Little Funny Guy

Little Funny Guy

1973 · Movie
110 min Italian
27 votes
Comedy

Movie starts with a small boy watching his father boarding a ship to America. Years later, all grown up and in colour, Pippolo Cavallo (Adriano Celentano) takes the same route (dressed as a woman) to search for his father and begin a new life.

Where to watch in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Available to stream with Netflix.

Netflix

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Streaming country

Montenegro flag ME Montenegro
· 192 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Montenegro
Serbia flag RS Serbia
· 266 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Serbia
Slovenia flag SI Slovenia
· 326 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Slovenia
Albania flag AL Albania
· 369 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Albania
North Macedonia flag MK North Macedonia
· 426 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in North Macedonia
Italy flag IT Italy
· 474 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Italy
Slovakia flag SK Slovakia
· 551 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Slovakia
Romania flag RO Romania
· 616 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Romania
Greece flag GR Greece
· 639 km
Where to watch Little Funny Guy in Greece

Showing 10 of 34 countries.

About streaming Little Funny Guy in Bosnia and Herzegovina

Our listings show Little Funny Guy on Netflix through subscription streaming in Bosnia and Herzegovina.

Our listings also show streaming in 33 other countries, including Montenegro, Serbia, and Slovenia. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Netflix is also listed in Montenegro. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.