Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land

Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land

2019 · Movie
96 min Arabic
32 votes
DramaAction

Three years after the events of the first film, the four brothers are trying in various ways to preserve the covenant they made to themselves to stay away from a life of theft and crime, but one event in their lives changes all that, and introduces them to new worlds for them, and puts them in very…

Where to watch in Saudi Arabia

Available to stream with Shahid VIP.

Shahid VIP

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia

Streaming country

Iraq flag IQ Iraq
· 1,047 km
Where to watch Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land in Iraq
Palestine flag PS Palestine
· 1,318 km
Where to watch Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land in Palestine
Lebanon flag LB Lebanon
· 1,425 km
Where to watch Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land in Lebanon
Kenya flag KE Kenya
· 2,769 km
Where to watch Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land in Kenya

Showing 10 of 39 countries.

About streaming Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land in Saudi Arabia

Our listings show Sons of Rizk 2: Return of the Lions of the Land on Shahid VIP through subscription streaming in Saudi Arabia.

Our listings also show streaming in 38 other countries, including United Arab Emirates, Iraq, and Israel. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Shahid VIP is also listed in United Arab Emirates. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.