Teenage Dirtbag

Teenage Dirtbag

2009 · Movie
106 min English
26 votes
Drama

A popular high school girl is harassed by a delinquent boy until they are placed in creative writing class together. Through written words, they create a bond, but tragically a bond that cannot withstand her social pressures or his brutal home life.

Where to watch in Malta

Available to stream with Plex.

Plex

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Malta flag Malta

Streaming country

Tunisia flag TN Tunisia
· 496 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in Tunisia
Italy flag IT Italy
· 678 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in Italy
Greece flag GR Greece
· 744 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in Greece
Albania flag AL Albania
· 768 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in Albania
Montenegro flag ME Montenegro
· 867 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in Montenegro
North Macedonia flag MK North Macedonia
· 890 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in North Macedonia
Kosovo flag XK Kosovo
· 929 km
Where to watch Teenage Dirtbag in Kosovo

Showing 10 of 130 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Teenage Dirtbag in Malta

Ad-supported streaming is listed on Plex in Malta. Check the provider for access requirements.

Our listings also show streaming in 129 other countries, including Tunisia, Italy, and Vatican City. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Plex is also listed in Tunisia. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.