Charlie Chan's Secret

Charlie Chan's Secret

1936 · Movie
72 min English
27 votes
CrimeMysteryThriller

Allen Colby, heir to a huge fortune, is presumed drowned after an ocean liner sinks off the coast of Honolulu. Mysteriously, Colby reappears at his mansion only to be murdered soon after. When his body is discovered during a seance, everyone in attendance becomes a suspect, and it's up to Chan to…

Where to watch in Libya

Available to stream with JustWatch TV, Public Domain Movies.

JustWatch TV Public Domain Movies

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Libya flag Libya

Streaming country

Malta flag MT Malta
· 1,102 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Malta
Tunisia flag TN Tunisia
· 1,118 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Tunisia
Chad flag TD Chad
· 1,274 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Chad
Egypt flag EG Egypt
· 1,350 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Egypt
Greece flag GR Greece
· 1,480 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Greece
Algeria flag DZ Algeria
· 1,550 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Algeria
Albania flag AL Albania
· 1,670 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in Albania
North Macedonia flag MK North Macedonia
· 1,738 km
Where to watch Charlie Chan's Secret in North Macedonia

Showing 10 of 138 countries.

About streaming Charlie Chan's Secret in Libya

JustWatch TV and Public Domain Movies are listed with free streaming offers for Charlie Chan's Secret in Libya. Check the service for account requirements.

Our listings also show streaming in 137 other countries, including Malta, Tunisia, and Chad. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

JustWatch TV and Public Domain Movies are also listed in Malta. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.