The Darkroom

The Darkroom

2006 · Movie
83 min English
17 votes
HorrorThriller

A teenage boy befriends an escapee from a mental institution who sees visions of horrible murders being committed.

Trending On

Where to Stream

Stream in 5 countries

Sorted by distance from United States flag United States

Streaming country

United States flag US United States
Where to watch The Darkroom in United States
Canada flag CA Canada
· 2,262 km
Where to watch The Darkroom in Canada
New Zealand flag NZ New Zealand
· 12,550 km
Where to watch The Darkroom in New Zealand
India flag IN India
· 13,577 km
Where to watch The Darkroom in India
Australia flag AU Australia
· 15,184 km
Where to watch The Darkroom in Australia

About streaming The Darkroom worldwide

Our listings show subscription, free or ad-supported streaming for The Darkroom in 5 countries. Providers and access requirements vary by country.

Ad-supported streaming is listed on Tubi TV in United States. Check the provider for access requirements.

Our listings also show streaming in 4 other countries, including Canada, New Zealand, and India. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.