The Catcher Was a Spy

The Catcher Was a Spy

2018 · Movie
94 min English
330 votes
DramaWarThrillerHistory

Former major league baseball player Moe Berg lives a double life working for the Office of Strategic Services in World War II Europe.

Where to watch in Monaco

Available to stream with Amazon Prime Video.

Amazon Prime Video

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Monaco flag Monaco

Streaming country

Italy flag IT Italy
· 468 km
Where to watch The Catcher Was a Spy in Italy
France flag FR France
· 494 km
Where to watch The Catcher Was a Spy in France
Andorra flag AD Andorra
· 498 km
Where to watch The Catcher Was a Spy in Andorra
Spain flag ES Spain
· 990 km
Where to watch The Catcher Was a Spy in Spain
Malta flag MT Malta
· 1,050 km
Where to watch The Catcher Was a Spy in Malta
Poland flag PL Poland
· 1,259 km
Where to watch The Catcher Was a Spy in Poland

Showing 10 of 26 countries.

Keywords

About streaming The Catcher Was a Spy in Monaco

Our listings show The Catcher Was a Spy on Amazon Prime Video through subscription streaming in Monaco.

Our listings also show streaming in 25 other countries, including San Marino, Vatican City, and Italy. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Amazon Prime Video is also listed in San Marino. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.