The Bouncer

The Bouncer

2018 · Movie
84 min French
409 votes
ActionDramaThriller

A tough nightclub bouncer struggling to raise his 8-year-old daughter is forced to go undercover after an unfortunate event.

Where to watch in Canada

Available to stream with Amazon Prime Video, Midnight Pulp, Amazon Prime Video with Ads, Hoopla, Tubi TV, Plex, Pluto TV, Cineverse.

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Canada flag Canada

Streaming country

United States flag US United States
· 2,262 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in United States
Mexico flag MX Mexico
· 3,627 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Mexico
Belize flag BZ Belize
· 4,570 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Belize
Guatemala flag GT Guatemala
· 4,690 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Guatemala
Honduras flag HN Honduras
· 4,861 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Honduras
El Salvador flag SV El Salvador
· 4,939 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in El Salvador
Dominican Republic flag DO Dominican Republic
· 5,132 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Dominican Republic
Nicaragua flag NI Nicaragua
· 5,142 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Nicaragua
Costa Rica flag CR Costa Rica
· 5,519 km
Where to watch The Bouncer in Costa Rica

Showing 10 of 36 countries.

Keywords

About streaming The Bouncer in Canada

In Canada, the listed subscription streaming options for The Bouncer are Amazon Prime Video, Midnight Pulp, and Amazon Prime Video with Ads.

Hoopla is listed with a free streaming offer for The Bouncer in Canada. Check the service for account requirements.

Ad-supported streaming is listed on Tubi TV, Plex, Pluto TV, and Cineverse in Canada. Check the provider for access requirements.

Our listings also show streaming in 35 other countries, including United States, Mexico, and Belize. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Amazon Prime Video, Midnight Pulp, Amazon Prime Video with Ads, Hoopla, Pluto TV, Cineverse, and Tubi TV are also listed in United States. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.