Marriage Retreat

Marriage Retreat

2011 · Movie
90 min English
11 votes
ComedyDramaRomance

A trio of unhappily married couples head to a mountain retreat where they are subjected to unorthodox and seemingly comical methods by Dr. Sullivan and his wife Katrina. As the couples struggle through the program for marital bliss, they soon discover it’s not “What” they are missing from their…

Where to watch in Canada

Available to stream with Tubi TV.

Tubi TV

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Canada flag Canada

Streaming country

United States flag US United States
· 2,262 km
Where to watch Marriage Retreat in United States
Mexico flag MX Mexico
· 3,627 km
Where to watch Marriage Retreat in Mexico
United Kingdom flag GB United Kingdom
· 5,807 km
Where to watch Marriage Retreat in United Kingdom
Brazil flag BR Brazil
· 9,305 km
Where to watch Marriage Retreat in Brazil
Australia flag AU Australia
· 14,152 km
Where to watch Marriage Retreat in Australia
Keywords

About streaming Marriage Retreat in Canada

Ad-supported streaming is listed on Tubi TV in Canada. Check the provider for access requirements.

Our listings also show streaming in 5 other countries, including United States, Mexico, and United Kingdom. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Tubi TV is also listed in United States. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.