Getting On

Getting On

2009 · TV · Latest ep Nov 21, 2012
30 min per episode English Scripted Ended
16 votes
DramaComedy

Darkly comic series about life on a hospital ward and a nursing team who have to get on with the job despite challenges thrown up by the modern NHS.

Where to watch in Venezuela

Available to stream with Plex.

Plex

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Venezuela flag Venezuela

Streaming country

Trinidad and Tobago flag TT Trinidad and Tobago
· 757 km
Where to watch Getting On in Trinidad and Tobago
Guyana flag GY Guyana
· 865 km
Where to watch Getting On in Guyana
Colombia flag CO Colombia
· 878 km
Where to watch Getting On in Colombia
Saint Lucia flag LC Saint Lucia
· 1,034 km
Where to watch Getting On in Saint Lucia
Barbados flag BB Barbados
· 1,078 km
Where to watch Getting On in Barbados
Antigua and Barbuda flag AG Antigua and Barbuda
· 1,292 km
Where to watch Getting On in Antigua and Barbuda
Dominican Republic flag DO Dominican Republic
· 1,423 km
Where to watch Getting On in Dominican Republic
Ecuador flag EC Ecuador
· 1,581 km
Where to watch Getting On in Ecuador

Showing 10 of 129 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Getting On in Venezuela

Ad-supported streaming is listed on Plex in Venezuela. Check the provider for access requirements.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 128 other countries, including Trinidad and Tobago, Guyana, and Colombia. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Plex is also listed in Trinidad and Tobago. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.