The Science Club

The Science Club

2024 · TV · Latest ep Dec 10, 2024
45 min per episode Japanese Scripted Ended
2 votes
Drama

East Shinjuku Night High School has students with various challenges. Delinquent Taketo is trapped in a negative spiral. Filipina-Japanese Angela struggles with schoolwork, while Kasumi spends all her class hours in the infirmary. Shozo had to leave school to work in his youth. With guidance from…

Where to watch in Mozambique

Available to stream with Amazon Prime Video.

Amazon Prime Video

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Mozambique flag Mozambique

Streaming country

Malawi flag MW Malawi
· 616 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Malawi
Zimbabwe flag ZW Zimbabwe
· 672 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Zimbabwe
Zambia flag ZM Zambia
· 1,026 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Zambia
Madagascar flag MG Madagascar
· 1,212 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Madagascar
Tanzania flag TZ Tanzania
· 1,369 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Tanzania
South Africa flag ZA South Africa
· 1,833 km
Where to watch The Science Club in South Africa
Kenya flag KE Kenya
· 2,089 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Kenya
Uganda flag UG Uganda
· 2,256 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Uganda
Mauritius flag MU Mauritius
· 2,314 km
Where to watch The Science Club in Mauritius

Showing 10 of 108 countries.

About streaming The Science Club in Mozambique

Our listings show The Science Club on Amazon Prime Video through subscription streaming in Mozambique.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 107 other countries, including Malawi, Zimbabwe, and Zambia. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Amazon Prime Video is also listed in Malawi. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.