Kirio Fan Club

Kirio Fan Club

2026 · TV · Latest ep Jun 19, 2026
24 min per episode Japanese Scripted Ended
7 votes
AnimationComedy

What would you do if your crush had ear-splitting farts? For Aimi and Nami, the answer is to cry tears of joy for being able to pinpoint at a distance the object of their affections, Kirio, from a single toot. These are the kinds of deep, philosophical questions the two friends/rivals in romance…

Where to watch in Guernsey

Available to stream with Hidive Amazon Channel.

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Guernsey flag Guernsey

Streaming country

United Kingdom flag GB United Kingdom
· 660 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in United Kingdom
Germany flag DE Germany
· 943 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in Germany
Austria flag AT Austria
· 1,278 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in Austria
Italy flag IT Italy
· 1,444 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in Italy
Canada flag CA Canada
· 6,336 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in Canada
United States flag US United States
· 7,175 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in United States
South Korea flag KR South Korea
· 9,338 km
Where to watch Kirio Fan Club in South Korea

Showing 10 of 15 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Kirio Fan Club in Guernsey

Our listings show Kirio Fan Club on Hidive Amazon Channel through subscription streaming in Guernsey.

Hidive Amazon Channel is listed as a channel option. Check the channel's subscription requirements on its host platform before signing up.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 14 other countries, including United Kingdom, Germany, and Austria. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Hidive Amazon Channel is also listed in United Kingdom. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.