Blade Man

Blade Man

2014 · TV · Latest ep Nov 13, 2014
60 min per episode Korean Scripted Ended
18 votes
DramaSci-Fi & FantasyComedy

A CEO suffers from a condition that causes blades to emerge from his body when he’s angry – can a woman who reminds him of his first love help him heal?

Where to watch in India

Available to stream with Channel K Amazon Channel, JioHotstar.

Channel K Amazon Channel JioHotstar

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from India flag India

Streaming country

Thailand flag TH Thailand
· 2,383 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Thailand
Oman flag OM Oman
· 2,386 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Oman
Qatar flag QA Qatar
· 2,887 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Qatar
Bahrain flag BH Bahrain
· 2,948 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Bahrain
Yemen flag YE Yemen
· 3,262 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Yemen
Kuwait flag KW Kuwait
· 3,307 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Kuwait
Saudi Arabia flag SA Saudi Arabia
· 3,498 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Saudi Arabia
Iraq flag IQ Iraq
· 3,747 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Iraq
Jordan flag JO Jordan
· 4,399 km
Where to watch Blade Man in Jordan

Showing 10 of 61 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Blade Man in India

Our listings show Blade Man on Channel K Amazon Channel through subscription streaming in India.

Ad-supported streaming is listed on JioHotstar in India. Check the provider for access requirements.

Channel K Amazon Channel is listed as a channel option. Check the channel's subscription requirements on its host platform before signing up.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 60 other countries, including Thailand, Oman, and Qatar. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.