My Love Story!!

My Love Story!!

2015 · TV · Latest ep Sep 24, 2015
24 min per episode Japanese Scripted Ended
385 votes
AnimationComedy

Takeo Goda is a giant guy with a giant heart. Too bad the girls don't want him! (They always go for his good-looking best friend, Makoto Sunakawa.) Used to being on the sidelines, Takeo simply stands tall and accepts his fate. But one day when he saves a girl named Rinko Yamato from a harasser on…

Where to watch in Slovenia

Available to stream with Netflix, Crunchyroll.

Netflix Crunchyroll

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Slovenia flag Slovenia

Streaming country

Croatia flag HR Croatia
· 118 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Croatia
Austria flag AT Austria
· 156 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Austria
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag BA Bosnia and Herzegovina
· 326 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hungary flag HU Hungary
· 362 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Hungary
Czech Republic flag CZ Czech Republic
· 409 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Czech Republic
Liechtenstein flag LI Liechtenstein
· 430 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Liechtenstein
Slovakia flag SK Slovakia
· 451 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Slovakia
Italy flag IT Italy
· 514 km
Where to watch My Love Story!! in Italy

Showing 10 of 123 countries.

Keywords

About streaming My Love Story!! in Slovenia

In Slovenia, the listed subscription streaming options for My Love Story!! are Netflix and Crunchyroll.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 122 other countries, including Croatia, Austria, and San Marino. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Netflix and Crunchyroll are also listed in Austria. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.