The Player

The Player

2015 · TV · Latest ep Nov 19, 2015
43 min per episode English Scripted Canceled
95 votes
Action & AdventureCrime

An action-packed Las Vegas thriller about a former military operative turned security expert who is drawn into a high-stakes game where an organization of wealthy individuals gamble on his ability to stop some of the biggest crimes imaginable from playing out. Can he take them down from the inside


Where to watch in Russia

Available to stream with Okko.

Okko

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Russia flag Russia

Streaming country

Japan flag JP Japan
· 3,629 km
Where to watch The Player in Japan
Hong Kong flag HK Hong Kong
· 4,412 km
Where to watch The Player in Hong Kong
Netherlands flag NL Netherlands
· 5,558 km
Where to watch The Player in Netherlands
United Kingdom flag GB United Kingdom
· 5,614 km
Where to watch The Player in United Kingdom
United States flag US United States
· 8,886 km
Where to watch The Player in United States
Panama flag PA Panama
· 12,206 km
Where to watch The Player in Panama
Keywords

About streaming The Player in Russia

Our listings show The Player on Okko through subscription streaming in Russia.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 7 other countries, including Japan, Hong Kong, and Netherlands. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.