Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency

Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency

2016 · TV · Latest ep Dec 16, 2017
42 min per episode English Scripted Canceled
957 votes
ComedySci-Fi & FantasyCrime

A comedic thriller that follows the bizarre adventures of eccentric “holistic” detective Dirk Gently and his reluctant assistant Todd. An adaptation of Douglas Adams’ wildly successful comic novels.

Where to watch in Ghana

Available to stream with Netflix.

Netflix

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Ghana flag Ghana

Streaming country

Ivory Coast flag CI Ivory Coast
· 500 km
Where to watch Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency in Ivory Coast
Cameroon flag CM Cameroon
· 1,453 km
Where to watch Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency in Cameroon
Senegal flag SN Senegal
· 1,635 km
Where to watch Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency in Senegal
Algeria flag DZ Algeria
· 2,251 km
Where to watch Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency in Algeria
Chad flag TD Chad
· 2,317 km
Where to watch Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency in Chad

Showing 10 of 128 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency in Ghana

Our listings show Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency on Netflix through subscription streaming in Ghana.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 127 other countries, including Ivory Coast, Mali, and Nigeria. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Netflix is also listed in Ivory Coast. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.