Blue's Clues & You!

Blue's Clues & You!

2019 · TV · Latest ep Oct 18, 2024
22 min per episode English Scripted Ended
42 votes
KidsComedyAnimation

Follow Blue as she invites viewers to join her and Josh on a clue-led adventure and solve a puzzle in each episode. With each signature paw print, Blue identifies clues in her animated world that propel the story and inspire the audience to interact with the characters. A remake of the…

Where to watch in Brazil

Available to stream with Paramount+ Amazon Channel.

Paramount+ Amazon Channel

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Brazil flag Brazil

Streaming country

Argentina flag AR Argentina
· 2,924 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Argentina
Chile flag CL Chile
· 3,084 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Chile
Ecuador flag EC Ecuador
· 3,197 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Ecuador
Colombia flag CO Colombia
· 3,234 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Colombia
Mexico flag MX Mexico
· 6,928 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Mexico
Portugal flag PT Portugal
· 7,487 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Portugal
Spain flag ES Spain
· 7,850 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Spain
Andorra flag AD Andorra
· 8,336 km
Where to watch Blue's Clues & You! in Andorra

Showing 10 of 45 countries.

Keywords

About streaming Blue's Clues & You! in Brazil

Our listings show Blue's Clues & You! on Paramount+ Amazon Channel through subscription streaming in Brazil.

Paramount+ Amazon Channel is listed as a channel option. Check the channel's subscription requirements on its host platform before signing up.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 44 other countries, including Argentina, Chile, and Ecuador. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Paramount+ Amazon Channel is also listed in Argentina. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.