The King: Eternal Monarch

The King: Eternal Monarch

2020 · TV · Latest ep Jun 12, 2020
77 min per episode Korean Scripted Ended
923 votes
Sci-Fi & FantasyDrama

Korean emperor Lee Gon tries to close the doors to a parallel world which was opened by demons; a detective tries to protect the people and the one she loves.

Where to watch in Cameroon

Available to stream with Netflix.

Netflix

Streaming in other countries

Sorted by distance from Cameroon flag Cameroon

Streaming country

Nigeria flag NG Nigeria
· 502 km
Where to watch The King: Eternal Monarch in Nigeria
Chad flag TD Chad
· 1,259 km
Where to watch The King: Eternal Monarch in Chad
Ghana flag GH Ghana
· 1,453 km
Where to watch The King: Eternal Monarch in Ghana
Ivory Coast flag CI Ivory Coast
· 1,945 km
Where to watch The King: Eternal Monarch in Ivory Coast
Angola flag AO Angola
· 2,179 km
Where to watch The King: Eternal Monarch in Angola
Uganda flag UG Uganda
· 2,309 km
Where to watch The King: Eternal Monarch in Uganda

Showing 10 of 129 countries.

Keywords

About streaming The King: Eternal Monarch in Cameroon

Our listings show The King: Eternal Monarch on Netflix through subscription streaming in Cameroon.

These listings are for the show and do not confirm that every season or episode is included. Use the season selector to check a specific season.

Our listings also show streaming in 128 other countries, including Nigeria, Equatorial Guinea, and Chad. Follow the country guides below to compare providers.

Netflix is also listed in Nigeria. Catalogs and season coverage can differ between countries.

Automatically summarized from TMDB watch-provider listings supplied by JustWatch. Listings fetched . Streaming availability can change. Rental and purchase offers are not included.